The Staff

Prober, Corey - Principal

Gathers, Victor - Assistant Principal

Peterson, Carolyn - Assistant Principal

Rullan, John - Assistant Principal

Bonilla, Roxana - School Business Manager

Ackil, Michael - Special Education

Baiardi, John - OSHA/ Scaffolding Instructor

Bachu, Brandon - Automotive

Barry, Amadou - Welding

Caraballo, Carlos - Auto Maintenance

Cerrai, Joanna - Medical Billing & Coding

D'Amico, Diana - Graphic Design

DeJesus, Diana - Literacy Instructor

Devitt, Marc - Plumbing

Ferguson, Cherry Ann - Work Based Learning Coordinator

Fernandez, Fred - Basic Carpentry

Fernandez, Lin - Electrical Installation

Fiorica, Emma - Medical Billing & Coding

Gaffney, Matt - Basic Carpentry

Gomez, James - Barbering

Gomez, Tisha - Vision Technology

Gross, Andrew - Carpentry

Guerrero, Jose - Electrical Cabling

Hamm, Shawn - Program Chair

Isaza, John - Solar Electrical Installation

Jean Baptiste, Carl - Work Based Learning Job Manager

Jhonson, Alejandro - IT Specialist/ Network+

Kalish, Alan - Introduction to Culinary Arts

Kennedy, Joe - Carpentry

Lai, H. Woo - Electrical Installation

Laudando, Kim - Special Education

Longo, Donna - Certified Nurse Assistant

Morales, Angel - Cisco Networking/A+s

Nieznalski, Izabela - Graphic Design

Nieznalski, Piotr - Basic Carpentry

Orlando, Virginia - UniSex Salon Services

Person, Nancy - NATEF / Auto Electronics

Pompilio, Theresa- Graphic Design

Philbin, William - Building Maintenance

Richards, Josaine - Carpentry

Richards, Roshann - Medical Billing & Coding

Serna, Edwin - Culinary Arts

Sauerhoff, Mark - Introduction to Food Services & Nutrition

Smith, Patrick - Culinary Arts

Taudel, Robert - Auto Mechanics

Territo, Robert - Roots for Success

West, Anthony - Coop/ Carpentry

Williams, Christopher - Web Page Design

Young, Kevin - Building Maintenance

Bautista, Jose - Guidance Counselor

Dayton, Lynne - Guidance Counselor

Jacques, Francine - Guidance Counselor

Mondschein, Aimee - Guidance Counselor

Delgado, Diane - Social Worker

Morales, Luis - Social Worker

Vitale, Gina - Social Worker

Mullen, Stacy - School Psychologist

Alejo Rodriguez, Julibel

Allocca, Wendi

Ariza, Jose

Blumberg, Michelle

Brown, Deneni

Caines, Randee

Calderon, Kelly

Cambridge, Kimora

Caraballo, Alicia

Figueroa, Louis

Gauntlett, Greg

Hernandez, Antonio

Hernandez, Selina

Leonardo, Miguel

Liang, Michael

Lizzmore, Michael

Lozada, Annette

Marte, Edilina

Marte, Jennifer

Morel, Stephanie

Mooney, Andre K.

Novovic, Lilly

Patrick, Walter

Pereyra, Erasmo

Reyes, Zoraida

Roseus, Riccardo

Sanchez, Joann

Sanchez Rivas, Tania

Sun, Alex

Thevenot, Louis

Toro, Angelo

Vivo, Steve

Vogelsohn, Nelida

×
  • Application
  • Contacts
  • FAQs
  • The Staff

    Prober, Corey - Principal

    Gathers, Victor - Assistant Principal

    Peterson, Carolyn - Assistant Principal

    Rullan, John - Assistant Principal

    Bonilla, Roxana - School Business Manager

    Ackil, Michael - Special Education

    Baiardi, John - OSHA/ Scaffolding Instructor

    Bachu, Brandon - Automotive

    Barry, Amadou - Welding

    Caraballo, Carlos - Auto Maintenance

    Cerrai, Joanna - Medical Billing & Coding

    D'Amico, Diana - Graphic Design

    DeJesus, Diana - Literacy Instructor

    Devitt, Marc - Plumbing

    Ferguson, Cherry Ann - Work Based Learning Coordinator

    Fernandez, Fred - Basic Carpentry

    Fernandez, Lin - Electrical Installation

    Fiorica, Emma - Medical Billing & Coding

    Gaffney, Matt - Basic Carpentry

    Gomez, James - Barbering

    Gomez, Tisha - Vision Technology

    Gross, Andrew - Carpentry

    Guerrero, Jose - Electrical Cabling

    Hamm, Sean - Program Chair

    Isaza, John - Solar Electrical Installation

    Jean Baptiste, Carl - Work Based Learning Job Manager

    Jhonson, Alejandro - IT Specialist/ Network+

    Kalish, Alan - Introduction to Culinary Arts

    Kennedy, Joe - Carpentry

    Lai, H. Woo - Electrical Installation

    Laudando, Kim - Special Education

    Longo, Donna - Certified Nurse Assistant

    Morales, Angel - Cisco Networking/A+s

    Nieznalski, Izabela - Graphic Design

    Nieznalski, Piotr - Basic Carpentry

    Orlando, Virginia - UniSex Salon Services

    Person, Nancy - NATEF / Auto Electronics

    Pompilio, Theresa- Graphic Design

    Philbin, William - Building Maintenance

    Richards, Josaine - Carpentry

    Richards, Roshann - Medical Billing & Coding

    Serna, Edwin - Culinary Arts

    Sauerhoff, Mark - Introduction to Food Services & Nutrition

    Smith, Patrick - Culinary Arts

    Taudel, Robert - Auto Mechanics

    Territo, Robert - Roots for Success

    West, Anthony - Coop/ Carpentry

    Williams, Christopher - Web Page Design

    Young, Kevin - Building Maintenance

    Bautista, Jose - Guidance Counselor

    Dayton, Lynne - Guidance Counselor

    Jacques, Francine - Guidance Counselor

    Mondschein, Aimee - Guidance Counselor

    Delgado, Diane - Social Worker

    Morales, Luis - Social Worker

    Vitale, Gina - Social Worker

    Mullen, Stacy - School Psychologist

    Alejo Rodriguez, Julibel

    Allocca, Wendi

    Ariza, Jose

    Blumberg, Michelle

    Brown, Deneni

    Caines, Randee

    Calderon, Kelly

    Cambridge, Kimora

    Caraballo, Alicia

    Figueroa, Louis

    Gauntlett, Greg

    Hernandez, Antonio

    Hernandez, Selina

    Leonardo, Miguel

    Liang, Michael

    Lizzmore, Michael

    Lozada, Annette

    Marte, Edilina

    Marte, Jennifer

    Morel, Stephanie

    Mooney, Andre K.

    Novovic, Lilly

    Patrick, Walter

    Pereyra, Erasmo

    Reyes, Zoraida

    Roseus, Riccardo

    Sanchez, Joann

    Sanchez Rivas, Tania

    Sun, Alex

    Thevenot, Louis

    Toro, Angelo

    Vivo, Steve

    Vogelsohn, Nelida